2. liga muži JVČ / 2. liga muži JVČ

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 17:00, hala Klimeška - hlavní, Kutná Hora

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora

25:39

Jiskra Třeboň

Rozhodčí

Deml Tomáš, Dvořáček Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vobořil Petr

Trenér

Šnajdr Vít

Další funkcionář (C)

Červenka Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Podsclan Jan

Trenér

Baierling Lukáš

1. poločas

00:48
Brabec Jan 0:1
Falge Jan 1:1
01:07
02:46
Dobeš Jan 1:2
03:37
Zahradník Pavel 1:3
04:31
Dobeš Jan 1:4
Jeníček Daniel 2:4
04:52
Hovorka Radek 3:4
05:06
Polívka Denis 4:4
05:54
06:08
Baierling Lukáš 4:5
Falge Jan
06:09
07:00
Brchaň Martin 4:6
07:37
Zahradník Pavel
07:56
Zahradník Pavel 2"
Hovorka Radek 7
07:57
Hovorka Radek 5:6
08:00
Brož Martin 6:6
09:34
10:04
Brabec Jan 6:7
Falge Jan 7:7
10:42
11:03
Dobeš Jan 7:8
Brož Martin
11:48
12:18
Dobeš Jan 7:9
13:21
Brabec Jan 7:10
Polívka Denis 8:10
13:34
Šimon Ondřej 9:10
14:54
Brož Martin 10:10
16:44
17:10
Pitoňák Richard 10:11
18:12
Brchaň Martin 10:12
18:50
Brabec Jan
Falge Jan 11:12
21:07
22:08
Brchaň Martin
22:30
Brchaň Martin 11:13
23:09
Podsclan Jan 11:14
Brož Martin 12:14
23:46
Hovorka Radek 2"
24:16
24:18
Baierling Lukáš 12:15 7
Šimon Ondřej 13:15
24:43
25:07
Baierling Lukáš 13:16
25:54
Kostelecký Jiří 13:17
Hovorka Radek 14:17
26:33
27:40
Baierling Lukáš 7
27:46
Pitoňák Richard 14:18
Šimon Ondřej 15:18
28:05
Jeníček Daniel 2"
28:53
28:55
Baierling Lukáš
29:12
Zahradník Pavel 15:19
Šnajdr Vít
29:27
Polívka Denis 16:19
29:41

2. poločas

30:28
Podsclan Jan 16:20
30:49
Baierling Lukáš 16:21
31:49
Podsclan Jan 16:22
Brož Martin 17:22
32:28
33:17
Brchaň Martin 17:23 7
Hovorka Radek 18:23
33:55
34:23
Brchaň Martin 18:24
35:26
Kostelecký Jiří 18:25
36:40
Zahradník Pavel 18:26
Falge Jan 19:26
37:03
Brož Martin 20:26
38:06
39:57
Brabec Jan 20:27
Falge Jan 21:27
40:18
40:56
Brchaň Martin 21:28
Polívka Denis 22:28
41:59
42:36
Kostelecký Jiří 22:29
44:54
Brchaň Martin 22:30
Šnajdr Vít
45:00
45:21
Zahradník Pavel 2"
45:59
Brchaň Martin 22:31
Veselý Matěj 23:31
46:27
47:56
Brchaň Martin 23:32
Červený Jiří 24:32
48:39
49:58
Dedek Vojtěch 24:33
Veselý Matěj 2"
51:20
51:22
Brchaň Martin 24:34 7
Jeníček Daniel 25:34
52:01
53:24
Baierling Lukáš 25:35
54:57
Brchaň Martin 25:36
57:35
Brchaň Martin 25:37
58:32
Dobeš Jan 25:38
Brož Martin 7
59:29
59:31
Baierling Lukáš
59:55
Baierling Lukáš 25:39