2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 23 4. 2022, 15:30, Sportovní hala Kovona, Karviná

MHK TAEDA Karviná

31:27

HC Nový Jičín

Delegát

Počet diváků

40

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Paululik Michal 2"

Trenér

Dudek Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Užek Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Ripper Jakub

1. poločas

02:16
Kremer Vojtěch
Pomahač Petr 1:0
04:36
Pomahač Petr 2"
06:01
06:19
Tůma Denis 1:1 7
07:43
Kremer Vojtěch 1:2
08:27
Lakatoš Jakub 2"
Vančo Lukáš 2:2
08:32
Galia Kristián 2"
09:09
09:10
Tůma Denis 7
Drzyzga Marek 3:2
10:54
12:02
Kremer Vojtěch 3:3
Dudek Jan 4:3
12:35
Borys Adam 5:3
13:14
13:25
Kremer Vojtěch 5:4
Dudek Jan 6:4 7
13:40
Dudek Jan 2"
14:49
Vančo Lukáš 7:4
15:19
16:24
Alaxa Tomáš 7:5
17:46
Ripper Jakub 7:6 7
Paululik Michal
18:02
Galia Kristián 8:6
18:24
18:28
Ripper Jakub 2"
Drzyzga Marek 9:6
19:24
Galia Kristián 10:6
20:16
22:38
Ripper Jakub 10:7 7
Klus Šimon 11:7
23:01
23:30
Lakatoš Jakub 11:8
Dudek Jan 7
24:10
24:18
Ripper Jakub
24:32
Tůma Denis 11:9
Dudek Jan 7
25:02
Dudek Jan 12:9
25:22
26:49
Ripper Jakub 7
27:31
Ripper Jakub 12:10
29:03
Alaxa Tomáš 12:11

2. poločas

Galia Kristián 13:11 7
00:56
01:44
Kučeriak Lukáš 13:12 7
Klus Šimon 14:12
02:04
Galia Kristián 15:12 7
03:21
03:52
Kučeriak Lukáš 15:13
Galia Kristián 16:13 7
04:27
Vančo Lukáš 2"
06:11
06:29
Kremer Vojtěch 16:14
Drzyzga Marek 17:14
06:56
08:03
Kremer Vojtěch 17:15
Klus Šimon 18:15
08:31
09:13
Tůma Denis 18:16
Dudek Jan 19:16
09:40
10:30
Ripper Jakub 2"
Galia Kristián 20:16
11:03
11:10
Ripper Jakub
12:03
Kučeriak Lukáš 20:17 7
Galia Kristián 21:17
14:01
14:31
Ripper Jakub 21:18
15:04
Kremer Vojtěch 21:19
Klus Šimon 22:19
15:36
16:40
Kučeriak Lukáš 22:20 7
16:58
Lakatoš Jakub 2"
17:45
Kučeriak Lukáš 22:21 7
Klus Šimon 23:21
18:00
18:46
Kučeriak Lukáš 23:22 7
19:32
Alaxa Tomáš 23:23
Paululik Michal
19:38
Paululik Michal 2"
19:38
20:35
Kučeriak Lukáš 2"
Galia Kristián 24:23 7
20:39
21:39
Tůma Denis 24:24
Drzyzga Marek 25:24
21:52
22:38
Kremer Vojtěch 25:25
Galia Kristián 26:25
22:54
23:31
Tůma Denis 26:26
Dudek Jan 27:26
23:40
Drzyzga Marek 28:26
23:58
25:09
Kučeriak Lukáš 28:27 7
Dudek Jan 29:27
25:43
26:07
Lakatoš Jakub 2"
26:07
Lakatoš Jakub
Vančo Lukáš 30:27
26:29
26:35
Ripper Jakub
Vančo Lukáš 31:27
27:47