2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Tue, 28 9. 2021, 15:00, Robe Aréna Zubří

Lesana Zubří

36:34

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek B

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

00:35
Hečko Vojtěch 0:1
Bechný Tomáš 1:1
01:02
02:17
Garba Tomáš 1:2
02:59
Brožek Jakub 1:3
Bechný Tomáš 2:3
03:09
03:47
Hrachovec Martin 2:4
04:05
Ondrušík Jakub 2:5
05:02
Blahut Richard 2:6
Mičola Jiří 3:6
05:31
05:55
Brožek Jakub 3:7
Mičola Jiří 4:7
06:19
Bechný Tomáš 5:7
07:13
Mikulenka Tomáš
07:30
07:36
Hečko Vojtěch 5:8
Mičola Jan
07:43
Korger Dan 6:8
08:25
09:15
Ondrušík Jakub
Zeman Radek 7:8
09:40
Mikulenka Tomáš 2"
09:47
Hub Michal 8:8
10:46
11:03
Hrachovec Martin 8:9
Hub Michal 9:9
11:34
Bechný Tomáš 10:9
12:44
Cabák Ondřej 11:9
13:53
14:32
Hrachovec Martin 11:10
15:09
Hrachovec Martin
Cabák Ondřej 7
15:39
16:29
Moješcik Alexandr 11:11
17:00
Garba Tomáš 11:12
18:58
Moješcik Alexandr 11:13
Mikulenka Tomáš 12:13
21:24
21:38
Brožek Jakub 12:14
Hub Michal 13:14 7
22:24
22:46
Brožek Jakub 13:15
24:08
Zourek Filip 13:16
24:43
Moješcik Alexandr
25:15
Pomichálek Martin 13:17
Zeman Radek 14:17
26:14
Měrka Vojtěch 15:17
26:47
29:02
Moješcik Alexandr 15:18

2. poločas

Mičola Jiří 16:18
00:32
01:14
Zourek Filip 16:19
Balhárek Radim 17:19
02:33
03:00
Hrachovec Martin 17:20
03:58
Zourek Filip 17:21
04:10
Hrachovec Martin 17:22
Cabák Ondřej 18:22
05:20
Bechný Tomáš 19:22
05:31
Cabák Ondřej 20:22
06:55
Bechný Tomáš 21:22
07:34
Hub Michal 22:22
09:00
10:44
Brožek Jakub 22:23
Hub Michal 23:23
11:12
Bechný Tomáš 24:23
11:48
11:55
Pomichálek Martin
12:35
Garba Tomáš 24:24 7
Zeman Radek 25:24
13:31
Hub Michal 26:24 7
14:43
16:16
Moješcik Alexandr 26:25
Korger Dan 27:25
16:52
17:04
O´Connor Denis Patrik 27:26
Balhárek Radim 2"
17:07
Mikulenka Tomáš 28:26
18:29
18:35
Ondrušík Jakub 28:27
Mikulenka Tomáš 29:27
19:04
19:15
O´Connor Denis Patrik 29:28
Mičola Jiří 30:28
19:45
21:12
Brožek Jakub 30:29
Bechný Tomáš 31:29
22:35
Korger Dan 32:29
23:18
23:51
Hrachovec Martin 32:30
Mičola Jan
23:58
Bechný Tomáš 33:30
25:02
Bechný Tomáš 34:30
26:03
26:45
Garba Tomáš 34:31 7
Korger Dan 35:31
28:10
28:15
Brožek Jakub 35:32
28:56
Brožek Jakub 35:33
Korger Dan 36:33
29:37
29:45
Garba Tomáš +
29:45
Ondrušík Jakub 36:34
Korger Dan +
29:45
Šustáček Tomáš 2"
29:59
30:00
Moješcik Alexandr 7