Český pohár mužů / ČP mužů

Sat, 29 8. 2020, 15:30, hala Ledeč nad Sázavou

TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.

27:26

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora

Rozhodčí

Tůma Ondřej, Řeháček Marek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Jeřábek Zbyněk

Trenér

Tůma Zdeněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vobořil Petr

Trenér

Šnajdr Vít

1. poločas

Jeřábek Zbyněk 1:0
00:34
01:50
Hovorka Radek
Jeřábek Zbyněk 2:0
02:00
Procházka Aleš 3:0
03:15
06:25
Horák Tomáš 3:1
Procházka Aleš 4:1
06:55
08:40
Hovorka Radek 4:2
Novák Pavel 5:2
09:25
Wurm Michal 2"
09:54
Novák Pavel
10:15
10:35
Hovorka Radek 5:3 7
Lefner Lukáš 6:3
11:14
11:14
Šnajdr Vít
Jeřábek Zbyněk 7:3
13:12
Wurm Michal 2"
13:31
13:31
Jeníček Daniel 7:4
16:05
Hovorka Radek 7:5
16:42
Hovorka Radek 2"
Vránek Lukáš 8:5
16:42
Cicvárek Pavel
17:25
Lefner Lukáš 9:5
17:50
Drápela Jakub 10:5
18:48
Vránek Lukáš 7
19:50
19:50
Horák Tomáš 2"
Vránek Lukáš 11:5
21:15
22:00
Jeníček Daniel 11:6
Tůma Zdeněk
22:20
Procházka Aleš 12:6
23:53
24:24
Salák Josef 2"
Trpišovský Radek 2"
24:24
24:41
Hovorka Radek 7
25:20
Falge Jan 12:7
28:20
Polívka Petr 12:8
29:10
Veselý Matěj 12:9

2. poločas

00:45
Hovorka Radek 2"
Trpišovský Radek 13:9
03:20
04:20
Veselý Matěj 13:10
04:51
Falge Jan
Drápela Matěj 14:10
04:51
07:30
Polívka Petr 14:11
08:04
Salák Josef 14:12
Vránek Lukáš 2"
08:04
Drápela Matěj 15:12 7
08:33
08:33
Hovorka Radek
08:55
Veselý Matěj 15:13
Drápela Matěj 7
10:05
Drápela Matěj 16:13
10:07
11:00
Jeníček Daniel 16:14
Wurm Michal 2"
11:05
Wurm Michal
11:06
11:37
Polívka Petr 16:15
Novák Pavel 17:15
12:00
12:58
Jeníček Daniel 17:16 7
Jeřábek Zbyněk 2"
13:34
13:34
Jeníček Daniel 17:17 7
Tůma Zdeněk
13:41
14:25
Hájek Tomáš 17:18
14:58
Hovorka Radek 2"
Drápela Matěj 18:18 7
17:16
Drápela Matěj 19:18 7
19:48
21:48
Červený Jiří 19:19
22:22
Šnajdr Vít
Procházka Aleš 20:19
23:30
24:18
Polívka Petr 20:20
Drápela Matěj 7
27:08
Lefner Lukáš 21:20
27:29
28:20
Veselý Matěj 21:21
Trpišovský Radek 22:21
28:40
28:44
Šnajdr Vít
29:25
Falge Jan 22:22
Procházka Aleš 23:22
29:30
Tůma Zdeněk
29:42
Trpišovský Radek
29:56
29:58
Jeníček Daniel 23:23

rozstřel - 7m hody

00:01
Hájek Tomáš 27:27 7
Jeřábek Zbyněk 28:26 7
00:02
00:03
Falge Jan 7
Drápela Matěj 28:26 7
00:04
00:05
Červený Jiří 27:27 7
Novák Pavel 28:26 7
00:06
00:07
Jeníček Daniel 7
Vránek Lukáš 7
00:08
00:09
Veselý Matěj 27:27 7
Procházka Aleš 28:26 7
00:10