Strabag Rail Extraliga / Základní část

Sun, 28 2. 2021, 17:00, Hala Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek

28:26

HBC Ronal Jičín

Rozhodčí

Halada Petr, Kosmák Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Mazur Petr

Trenér

Valo Daniel

Další funkcionář (C)

Václavinková Markéta

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kynčl Petr

Trenér

Babák Aleš

Další funkcionář (C)

Mašát Petr

Další funkcionář (D)

Vinklář Lukáš

1. poločas

Sklenák Tomáš 1:0
00:45
01:32
Kovařík Martin 1:1
Güttler Ondřej 2:1
02:07
02:45
Dolejší Jiří 2:2
03:05
Naimann Michal 2:3
05:20
Kovařík Martin
Petrovský Vojtěch 3:3
05:20
Bureš Zbyněk 4:3
06:08
06:56
Miľko Martin 4:4
Chudoba Radim
08:10
08:10
Kubík Zdeněk 4:5
Chudoba Radim 5:5 7
08:53
11:40
Miľko Martin 5:6
Güttler Ondřej 6:6
12:50
14:14
Kubík Zdeněk 6:7
Petrovský Vojtěch 7:7
15:35
Mazur Matěj 8:7
16:30
Gřešek Adam 9:7
17:40
18:44
Dolejší Jiří 7
20:15
Kubík Zdeněk 9:8
Petrovský Vojtěch 10:8
20:32
21:24
Kubík Zdeněk 10:9
Valo Daniel
21:39
22:26
Hlava Martin 10:10
Petrovský Vojtěch 11:10
23:01
23:35
Hlava Martin 11:11
25:19
Hlava Martin 11:12
Chudoba Radim 12:12 7
25:56
Choleva Mathias 13:12
26:25
26:27
Kynčl Petr
26:50
Drbohlav Štěpán 13:13
Hustopecký Radim 14:13
27:24
27:24
Kovařík Martin 2"
Petrovský Vojtěch 15:13
28:19
Mazur Matěj 2"
29:05
29:07
Šulc Ondřej 7

2. poločas

Mynář Dalibor 16:13
01:04
01:42
Kastner Jakub 16:14
Petrovský Vojtěch 17:14
01:52
Petrovský Vojtěch 18:14
03:50
04:58
Dolejší Jiří 2"
Chudoba Radim 19:14 7
04:59
05:34
Kovařík Martin 19:15
Musálek Pavel 7
07:05
07:26
Kovařík Martin 19:16
Petrovský Vojtěch 20:16
08:02
08:49
Kovařík Martin 20:17
Chudoba Radim 21:17
09:00
09:28
Miľko Martin 21:18
11:08
Šulc Ondřej 21:19
Chudoba Radim 22:19
11:40
12:10
Šulc Ondřej 22:20
Petrovský Vojtěch 23:20
13:00
13:26
Kastner Jakub 23:21 7
15:46
Kubík Zdeněk 23:22
Mynář Dalibor 2"
19:25
19:55
Kastner Jakub +
Mazur Matěj 2"
19:55
19:55
Kastner Jakub 7
20:22
Naimann Michal 2"
Choleva Mathias 24:22
20:32
Valo Daniel
21:58
22:38
Babák Aleš
Gřešek Adam 2"
22:53
23:10
Kubík Zdeněk 24:23
23:35
Naimann Michal 2"
Petrovský Vojtěch 25:23
23:45
Mynář Dalibor 2"
24:17
24:17
Miľko Martin 2"
24:25
Kovařík Martin 25:24
Chudoba Radim 26:24
24:53
25:22
Šulc Ondřej 26:25
Chudoba Radim 27:25
26:52
27:36
Babák Aleš
27:52
Dolejší Jiří 27:26
Chudoba Radim 28:26
28:45
Valo Daniel
29:32