1. liga mladší dorostenky / 1. liga mladší dorostenky

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 12:00, hala Sareza, Ostrava

TJ Sokol Poruba

30:29

Sokol Vršovice

Rozhodčí

Pavelová Karolína, Paululik Jaroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Humlová Alena

Vedoucí

Michalíková Alžběta

1. poločas

03:44
Brezová Michaela 0:1
Feldmannová Erika 1:1
03:55
Mrózková Klára 2:1
04:15
04:20
Zemanová Adéla 2:2
Hlinková Lucie 3:2
04:35
04:50
Brezová Michaela 3:3
Ulmanová Klára 4:3
04:59
Feldmannová Erika 5:3
05:01
05:01
Májová Lucie
Ulmanová Klára 6:3
05:27
Mrózková Klára 7
06:27
06:27
Brezová Michaela
07:12
Brezová Michaela 6:4
08:12
Bartůňková Sára 6:5
08:50
Baštová Veronika 6:6
Humlová Alena
08:50
Jankowská Eliška 7:6
10:01
11:01
Zemanová Adéla 7:7
11:30
Májová Lucie 2"
13:05
Brezová Michaela 2"
Jankowská Eliška 8:7
13:05
Hlinková Lucie 9:7
15:05
15:46
Baštová Veronika 9:8
16:12
Zemanová Adéla 9:9
Feldmannová Erika 10:9
16:43
Ulmanová Klára 11:9
17:27
Kusinová Marie
17:35
17:55
Dobšová Michaela 11:10 7
Ulmanová Klára 12:10 7
18:55
Ulmanová Klára 13:10 7
19:55
20:35
Dobšová Michaela 7
Sedláčková Tereza
21:35
21:45
Bartůňková Sára 13:11 7
22:45
Zemanová Adéla 13:12
Jankowská Eliška 14:12
23:45
Rogalová Vendula 15:12
24:45
25:20
Zemanová Irena
27:56
Brezová Michaela 15:13
Feldmannová Erika 16:13
29:18
29:45
Zemanová Adéla 16:14

2. poločas

Jankowská Eliška
01:05
Feldmannová Erika 17:14
01:40
02:25
Brezová Michaela 17:15
Ulmanová Klára 18:15
02:43
03:03
Víšková Anna 18:16
Ulmanová Klára 19:16
04:03
05:03
Zemanová Adéla 19:17
05:20
Brezová Michaela 2"
Ulmanová Klára 20:17 7
05:24
06:24
Dobšová Michaela 20:18 7
Ulmanová Klára 21:18
08:51
09:18
Bartůňková Sára 21:19
Mrózková Klára 2"
09:56
10:20
Bartůňková Sára 21:20
12:20
Brezová Michaela 21:21
Michalíková Alžběta
12:22
Jankowská Eliška 22:21
13:50
Jankowská Eliška 23:21
14:15
14:50
Brezová Michaela 23:22
Jankowská Eliška 24:22
15:20
15:45
Bartůňková Sára 24:23
Mrózková Klára 25:23
16:45
16:55
Zemanová Irena
18:37
Dobšová Michaela 25:24
Jankowská Eliška 26:24
18:56
Mrózková Klára 27:24
20:04
Jankowská Eliška 28:24
23:12
23:34
Brezová Michaela 28:25
24:25
Bartůňková Sára 7
25:40
Zemanová Adéla 28:26
Michalíková Alžběta
25:50
Ulmanová Klára 29:26
26:08
Mrózková Klára 2"
26:32
27:02
Zemanová Adéla 29:27
28:02
Zemanová Adéla 29:28
29:06
Brezová Michaela 2"
29:06
Brezová Michaela
29:06
Dobšová Michaela 29:29 7
Ulmanová Klára 30:29 7
29:32
29:32
Zemanová Irena