1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 27 3. 2022, 14:00, hala Baník Most

DHK Baník Most

26:27

DHC Slavia Praha A

Rozhodčí

Pešek Petr, Směja Petr

Delegát

Počet diváků

80

1. poločas

Brabcová Adéla 1:0
00:26
Řádová Eliška 2:0
01:35
02:28
Müllerová Sandra 2:1
Řádová Eliška 3:1
03:08
Valoušková Natálie 4:1
03:30
04:40
Müllerová Sandra 4:2
Pazderová Tereza 5:2
05:42
06:55
Červenka Michal
Brabcová Adéla 6:2
07:38
Bechyňská Anna
07:56
Janderová Justýna 7:2
09:54
Bechyňská Anna 2"
11:09
11:21
Ešnerová Markéta 7:3
Tancoš Jiří
12:24
Pazderová Tereza 8:3
14:35
15:27
Baroňová Eliška 8:4
Pazderová Tereza 9:4
15:54
Brabcová Adéla 10:4
16:39
16:49
Pejšová Karolína 10:5
18:30
Knytlová Michaela 10:6
Pazderová Tereza 2"
19:45
Brabcová Adéla 11:6
20:31
20:43
Ešnerová Markéta 11:7
23:07
Pejšová Karolína 11:8
24:11
Matějková Regína 11:9
24:48
Matějková Regína 11:10
25:27
Müllerová Sandra 11:11
Tancoš Jiří
26:13
Řádová Eliška 12:11
26:29
28:32
Dvořáková Veronika 12:12 7
29:42
Dvořáková Veronika 12:13

2. poločas

Bechyňská Anna 13:13
00:56
Bechyňská Anna 14:13
02:32
Řádová Eliška 15:13
03:07
05:26
Müllerová Sandra 15:14
Valoušková Natálie 16:14
05:38
06:34
Pejšová Karolína 16:15
Janderová Justýna 2"
08:20
08:22
Matějková Regína 16:16
Řádová Eliška 17:16
10:16
10:34
Baroňová Eliška 17:17
Tancoš Jiří
11:26
Brabcová Adéla 18:17
11:52
Řádová Eliška 2"
13:01
13:15
Matějková Regína 18:18
Brabcová Adéla 19:18
13:46
14:18
Dvořáková Veronika 2"
16:37
Matějková Regína 19:19
16:58
Ešnerová Markéta 19:20
Brabcová Adéla 20:20
17:44
18:39
Zastávková Veronika 20:21
20:15
Baroňová Eliška 20:22
20:29
Holeňáková Melisa 2"
Valoušková Natálie 21:22 7
20:30
Valoušková Natálie 22:22
21:31
Brabcová Adéla 23:22
22:17
22:30
Červenka Michal
23:00
Ešnerová Markéta 23:23
25:35
Dvořáková Veronika 23:24 7
26:39
Dvořáková Veronika 23:25
Brabcová Adéla 24:25
27:28
28:25
Ešnerová Markéta 24:26
Bechyňská Anna 25:26
28:42
29:14
Dvořáková Veronika 25:27
29:27
Červenka Michal
Pazderová Tereza 26:27
29:41