2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - jih / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 13 3. 2022, 09:00, hala Holešov

TJ Holešov

38:22

TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna

Rozhodčí

Chalupa Petr, Zima David

Delegát

Počet diváků

53

1. poločas

02:03
Zapletalová Julie 0:1
Fuksová Bára 1:1
02:35
Buksová Adriana 2:1
03:33
Krajčová Michaela
04:04
Fuksová Bára 3:1
04:19
04:59
Jurinová Anna 3:2
Šimčíková Tereza 4:2
05:27
08:22
Rebrová Eliška
Fuksová Bára 7
08:35
Michálková Barbora 5:2
11:44
Fuksová Bára 6:2
12:10
12:12
Odehnalová Tereza
12:27
Rebrová Eliška 6:3
Jakubíčková Anna 7:3
13:23
Fuksová Bára 8:3
13:51
Michálková Barbora 9:3
15:27
17:03
Nádeníčková Adéla 9:4
Janečková Tamara 10:4
17:37
Michálková Barbora 11:4
18:26
19:01
Jurinová Anna 11:5
20:11
Jurinová Anna 11:6
Buksa Josef
20:24
Fuksová Bára 12:6
20:51
Buksová Adriana 13:6
21:40
22:42
Unge Anika 13:7
Jakubíčková Anna 14:7
23:45
Jakubíčková Anna 15:7
24:18
Fuksová Bára 16:7
25:19
Fuksová Bára 17:7
26:18
Šimčíková Tereza 18:7
27:51
Buksová Adriana 19:7
28:24
Šimčíková Tereza 20:7
29:35

2. poločas

Šimčíková Tereza 21:7
00:25
Šluchová Judita 22:7 7
02:25
Fuksová Bára 23:7
02:55
03:56
Rebrová Eliška 23:8
Krajčová Michaela 24:8
04:31
Šimčíková Tereza
05:08
Fuksová Bára 25:8
05:25
08:43
Halíčková Barbora 25:9
09:51
Mrázová Daniela 7
Krajčová Michaela 26:9
10:28
10:59
Jurinová Anna 26:10
Šimčíková Tereza 27:10 7
12:17
12:49
Unge Anika 27:11
14:00
Halíčková Barbora 27:12
14:42
Unge Anika 2"
Parkánová Amálie 28:12 7
14:47
15:28
Cupáková Simona 28:13
Buksová Adriana 29:13
16:05
Fuksová Bára 30:13
16:50
Fuksová Bára 31:13 7
17:33
19:09
Mrázová Daniela 31:14
Jakubíčková Anna 32:14
19:46
20:19
Zapletalová Julie 32:15 7
Buksová Adriana 33:15
20:49
21:07
Rebrová Nela 33:16
Šluchová Judita 34:16
21:49
Fuksová Bára 35:16
23:01
23:20
Rebrová Eliška 35:17
Janečková Tamara 36:17
23:43
24:54
Mrázová Daniela 36:18 7
Buksová Adriana 37:18
25:22
25:48
Halíčková Barbora 37:19
Buksová Adriana 38:19 7
26:32
28:15
Zapletalová Julie 38:20
29:03
Unge Anika 38:21
29:50
Jurinová Anna 38:22