2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - sever / podzim - jaro

Sun, 27 3. 2022, 18:00, hala Bospor, Bohumín

1. SC Bohumín 98’

32:29

TJ Sokol Karviná

Delegát

Počet diváků

68

1. poločas

01:06
Balwarová Elen 0:1
Bártová Markéta 1:1
02:03
03:30
Mbaye Nafissatou 1:2
03:50
Sopuchová Natálie 1:3
Břežná Veronika 2:3
04:14
04:40
Onderková Karolína 2:4
05:46
Stromková Eva 2:5
Bártová Markéta 3:5
06:05
07:19
Onderková Karolína 3:6
Bártová Markéta 4:6
08:10
09:05
Onderková Karolína 4:7
10:10
Mbaye Nafissatou 4:8
Pudichová Anna
10:18
11:28
Stromková Eva 4:9
Bártová Markéta 5:9
11:37
12:09
Balwarová Elen
14:05
Sopuchová Natálie 5:10
14:32
Stromková Eva
Janošová Hana 7
14:38
15:41
Stromková Eva 5:11
16:20
Pinkasová Marie 5:12
Bártová Markéta 6:12
16:40
17:12
Mbaye Nafissatou 6:13
18:10
Pinkasová Marie 6:14
Mucková Adéla 7:14
18:29
Blačinská Bára 8:14
19:50
Mucková Adéla 9:14
20:18
Mucková Adéla 10:14
21:07
21:13
Hudečková Lucie
21:44
Mbaye Nafissatou 10:15
Bártová Markéta 11:15
22:10
24:16
Piňosová Adéla 7
Janošová Hana 2"
24:16
25:12
Sopuchová Natálie 11:16
Mucková Adéla 12:16 7
25:47
25:47
Stromková Eva 2"
Bártová Markéta 13:16
26:25
27:35
Mbaye Nafissatou 7
28:27
Piňosová Adéla 13:17
Mucková Adéla 2"
29:18
29:37
Stromková Eva 13:18

2. poločas

00:38
Onderková Karolína 13:19
Bártová Markéta 14:19
02:00
Parmová Tereza 15:19
03:04
Mucková Adéla 16:19
04:12
Mucková Adéla 17:19
04:46
06:16
Stromková Eva 17:20
Mucková Adéla 18:20 7
07:24
Mucková Adéla 19:20
07:42
09:07
Mbaye Nafissatou 19:21
09:32
Onderková Karolína 2"
Bártová Markéta 20:21
09:44
Blačinská Bára 21:21
10:22
Mucková Adéla 22:21
11:47
11:54
Hudečková Lucie
Mucková Adéla 23:21
13:15
Bártová Markéta 24:21
15:47
Blačinská Bára 25:21
16:19
18:59
Onderková Karolína 25:22
Mucková Adéla 26:22
19:16
Pudichová Jana 27:22
19:51
Bártová Markéta 28:22
20:37
21:06
Sopuchová Natálie 28:23
Janošová Sára 29:23
21:40
21:56
Sopuchová Natálie 29:24
22:39
Stromková Eva 29:25
Mucková Adéla 30:25
23:01
23:36
Piňosová Adéla 30:26
Janošová Sára 31:26
23:40
23:40
Stromková Eva 31:27
Janoš Petr
23:40
23:40
Onderková Karolína 31:28 7
24:18
Onderková Karolína 7
Pudichová Jana 32:28
24:46
25:30
Piňosová Adéla 32:29
Janoš Petr
25:40