2. liga mladší dorostenky Morava - sever / podzim - jaro

Sat, 9 10. 2021, 12:45, hala STaRS Karviná

TJ Sokol Karviná

20:38

1. SC Bohumín 98’

Delegát

Počet diváků

32

1. poločas

00:19
Mucková Adéla 0:1
02:25
Bártová Markéta 0:2
04:14
Sikorová Sabina 0:3
Folterová Barbora
04:19
05:17
Mucková Adéla 0:4 7
Onderková Karolína 1:4 7
05:50
06:21
Guřanová Ema 1:5
06:50
Sikorová Sabina 1:6 7
07:33
Mucková Adéla 1:7
08:07
Guřanová Ema 2"
Onderková Karolína 2:7 7
08:21
08:35
Parmová Tereza 2:8
Sopuchová Natálie
11:48
11:58
Janošová Hana 2:9 7
12:23
Mucková Adéla
Onderková Karolína 3:9 7
12:35
13:35
Mucková Adéla 3:10
14:15
Břežná Veronika 3:11
15:49
Freithová Tereza 3:12 7
Onderková Karolína 4:12
16:23
Folterová Barbora 2"
17:02
17:30
Mucková Adéla 4:13
19:00
Bártová Markéta 4:14
19:43
Pudichová Jana 4:15
Onderková Karolína 2"
20:20
Balwarová Elen 5:15
21:43
22:09
Bártová Markéta
25:56
Mucková Adéla 5:16
Pinkasová Marie 6:16
26:36
27:14
Blačinská Bára 6:17 7
Švecová Eliška 7:17
27:51
28:13
Pudichová Jana 7:18
Folterová Barbora 8:18
28:46
Onderková Karolína 9:18
30:09

2. poločas

00:38
Mucková Adéla 9:19
01:25
Guřanová Ema 9:20
03:34
Bártová Markéta 9:21
Folterová Barbora 10:21
05:19
05:42
Břežná Veronika 10:22
06:46
Mucková Adéla 2"
08:21
Sedlářová Veronika 10:23 7
09:26
Mucková Adéla 10:24
Folterová Barbora 2"
12:20
13:04
Blačinská Bára 10:25
Stromková Eva 11:25
13:48
Švecová Eliška 12:25
14:18
Onderková Karolína 13:25
14:54
17:00
Sedlářová Veronika 13:26
17:31
Blačinská Bára 13:27
Onderková Karolína 14:27
17:39
18:18
Parmová Tereza 14:28
18:35
Sedlářová Veronika 14:29
18:52
Blačinská Bára 14:30
Onderková Karolína 15:30 7
19:49
Švecová Eliška 16:30
20:09
Pinkasová Marie 17:30
21:08
Onderková Karolína 18:30
21:29
21:47
Parmová Tereza 18:31
22:17
Mucková Adéla 18:32
Pinkasová Marie 19:32
22:55
Pinkasová Marie 2"
23:09
23:19
Janošová Sára 19:33 7
24:02
Pudichová Jana 19:34
Onderková Karolína 20:34
25:01
25:30
Pudichová Jana 20:35
26:13
Pudichová Jana 20:36
29:09
Bártová Markéta 20:37
29:13
Pudichová Jana 20:38