2. liga ženy - západ / Podzim 2021 - Jaro 2022

Sun, 14 11. 2021, 12:00, hala Vršovice Sokol

TJ Astra A

27:25

FK Hvězda Cheb

Rozhodčí

Palouda Adam, Ransdorf Michael

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pleskač Vladimír

Další funkcionář (C)

Vild Bohumil

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Heřmánková Věra

Trenér

Heřmánek Josef

Další funkcionář (C)

Pokorná Kateřina

1. poločas

Jašková Adéla 1:0
00:45
Švihnosová Kristýna 2:0
03:30
Kozelková Klára 3:0
07:39
Tichá Kateřina
08:29
10:37
Pilmajerová Adéla 3:1 7
Hehejíková Alica 4:1
11:39
12:16
Rampová Karolína 4:2
Hrdličková Michaela 5:2
12:35
Švihnosová Kristýna 6:2
14:32
14:53
Rampová Karolína
Švihnosová Kristýna 7:2
15:15
Jašková Adéla 8:2
17:13
Králová Tereza 9:2
18:09
Soukupová Barbora 10:2
20:59
23:02
Nečekalová Klára 10:3
Hehejíková Alica 11:3 7
23:26
23:56
Spálovská Petra 11:4
24:53
Rampová Karolína 11:5
Jašková Adéla 12:5
25:28
Hehejíková Alica 2"
26:22
26:25
Pilmajerová Adéla 12:6 7
Jašková Adéla 13:6
27:36
27:36
Kovačíková Romana 2"
29:38
Heřmánková Věra

2. poločas

Hehejíková Alica 14:6
00:38
01:18
Pilmajerová Adéla 14:7 7
Hehejíková Alica 7
01:59
Hrdličková Michaela 15:7
03:13
03:32
Nejedlá Martina 15:8
Tichá Kateřina 2"
03:36
Hehejíková Alica 16:8
03:53
04:22
Pilmajerová Adéla 16:9 7
05:04
Pilmajerová Adéla 16:10
06:25
Kovačíková Romana 16:11
Hehejíková Alica 17:11
07:01
07:48
Pilmajerová Adéla 17:12
08:16
Kovačíková Romana 2"
Švihnosová Kristýna 18:12 7
08:22
09:42
Nečekalová Klára 18:13
Králová Tereza 19:13
09:58
Hehejíková Alica 20:13
13:26
14:39
Pilmajerová Adéla 20:14
15:19
Nejedlá Martina 20:15
Pleskač Vladimír
17:45
Hehejíková Alica 21:15
18:11
18:41
Nejedlá Martina 21:16
Hehejíková Alica 22:16
19:08
19:46
Pilmajerová Adéla 22:17 7
20:37
Rampová Karolína 22:18
21:47
Spálovská Petra 22:19
Švihnosová Kristýna 23:19
22:25
22:39
Nečekalová Klára 23:20
24:05
Rampová Karolína 23:21
Novozámská Veronika 24:21
24:27
26:57
Spálovská Petra 24:22
Králová Tereza 25:22 7
27:36
27:49
Nečekalová Klára 25:23
Hrdličková Michaela 26:23
28:08
28:29
Pilmajerová Adéla 26:24 7
Králová Tereza 2"
29:20
29:25
Pilmajerová Adéla 26:25 7
Hrdličková Michaela 27:25
29:50