1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 24 10. 2021, 14:00, hala Baník Most

DHK Baník Most

40:34

TJ Sokol Poruba

Rozhodčí

Beňuš Vojtěch, Háza Ondřej

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Černá Kristina

Trenér

Tancoš Jiří

Další funkcionář (C)

Farář Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Jandačová Klára

Trenér

Humlová Alena

1. poločas

Brabcová Adéla
00:48
01:02
Mucková Adéla 0:1
01:19
Dobrozemská Adéla
02:34
Feldmannová Erika 0:2
03:32
Mucková Adéla 0:3
Tancoš Jiří
04:59
Valoušková Natálie 1:3
05:50
06:09
Ulmanová Klára 1:4
Řádová Eliška 7
06:56
Bechyňská Anna 2"
07:34
Brabcová Adéla 2:4
08:20
08:37
Mazánková Denisa 2:5
Řádová Eliška 3:5
09:03
09:37
Ulmanová Klára 3:6 7
Brabcová Adéla 4:6
09:57
10:40
Winklerová Viktorie 4:7
Řádová Eliška 5:7
11:21
Řádová Eliška 6:7
12:30
13:13
Mucková Adéla 6:8
13:49
Ulmanová Klára 6:9
14:19
Dorotíková Tereza 2"
Pazderová Tereza 7:9 7
14:19
14:46
Mrózková Klára 7:10
Valoušková Natálie 8:10
14:58
Licková Nikola 2"
16:10
16:10
Mucková Adéla 8:11
17:18
Mucková Adéla 8:12
Valoušková Natálie 9:12
17:40
17:58
Ulmanová Klára 9:13
Pazderová Tereza 10:13
18:30
Brabcová Adéla 11:13
19:12
20:20
Humlová Alena
21:11
Ulmanová Klára 11:14 7
Řádová Eliška 12:14
21:38
22:49
Feldmannová Erika 12:15
Brabcová Adéla 13:15
23:07
23:35
Dobrozemská Adéla 13:16
Pazderová Tereza 7
24:23
25:03
Mrózková Klára 13:17 7
Řádová Eliška 14:17
25:16
25:48
Winklerová Viktorie 14:18
Řádová Eliška 15:18 7
26:24
27:17
Mucková Adéla 15:19
Broďáni Viktorie 16:19
27:37
28:21
Mucková Adéla 16:20
Bechyňská Anna 17:20
29:15
Valoušková Natálie 18:20
29:49

2. poločas

Pazderová Tereza 19:20
00:31
Brabcová Adéla 20:20
01:29
01:49
Feldmannová Erika 20:21
Pazderová Tereza 21:21
02:00
03:42
Ulmanová Klára 21:22 7
Řádová Eliška 22:22
04:39
05:04
Mucková Adéla 2"
Bechyňská Anna 23:22
06:08
09:12
Dobrozemská Adéla 23:23
10:56
Mucková Adéla 23:24
Řádová Eliška 24:24
11:07
Valoušková Natálie 25:24
11:53
12:21
Mucková Adéla 25:25
Valoušková Natálie 26:25
12:44
13:47
Mrózková Klára 26:26 7
Brabcová Adéla 27:26
14:06
14:17
Feldmannová Erika 2"
Mocková Karolína 28:26
16:08
16:18
Humlová Alena
16:30
Mrózková Klára 28:27
Brabcová Adéla 29:27
16:57
Řádová Eliška 30:27
18:04
19:21
Ulmanová Klára 30:28
Valoušková Natálie 31:28
19:41
20:05
Mazánková Denisa 31:29
Řádová Eliška 32:29
20:24
20:51
Ulmanová Klára 32:30
Valoušková Natálie 33:30
21:15
21:41
Mrózková Klára 33:31
Bechyňská Anna 34:31
21:54
Tancoš Jiří
22:35
Řádová Eliška 35:31
22:45
23:22
Ulmanová Klára 35:32
Valoušková Natálie 36:32
24:49
25:14
Mazánková Denisa 36:33
Řádová Eliška 37:33
26:43
26:46
Mrózková Klára 2"
Valoušková Natálie 38:33
27:32
Řádová Eliška 39:33
28:54
Bechyňská Anna 40:33
29:36
29:56
Smutná Veronika 40:34 7