2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 16:00, hala Chrudim

TJ Sokol Chrudim

40:51

Baník Most

Rozhodčí

Veselý Lukáš, Kutílek Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Smola Martin

Vedoucí

Együdová Helena

1. poločas

01:35
Fous Petr 0:1
01:40
Fous Petr
Moka Mathias
03:30
03:30
Zbuzek Pavel 0:2
04:20
Holý Martin 0:3
Solnička Ondřej 1:3
05:40
Neuman Miloslav 2:3
06:40
06:50
Kavura Milan 2:4
Moka Mathias 3:4
07:00
Moka Mathias 4:4
08:20
09:30
Zbuzek Pavel 4:5
Pilař Richard 5:5
09:50
10:00
Kavura Milan 5:6
Moka Mathias 6:6
10:30
Štěpánek Ondřej 7:6
11:40
Neuman Miloslav 8:6
12:00
12:11
Smola Martin
12:40
Kavura Milan 8:7
Pilař Richard 9:7
13:10
Veselý Pavel 10:7
13:25
13:36
Kavura Milan 10:8
14:05
Holý Martin
14:05
Holý Miroslav 10:9
Moka Mathias 11:9 7
14:05
15:20
Kavura Milan 11:10
Veselý Pavel 12:10
15:45
16:50
Smrček Kryštof 12:11
17:20
Smrček Kryštof 12:12
17:55
Holý Miroslav 12:13
Neuman Miloslav 13:13
18:30
Moka Mathias 14:13
18:50
19:30
Kavura Milan 14:14
20:25
Kavura Milan 14:15
Lédl Milan
20:37
Štěpánek Ondřej 15:15
21:37
21:50
Fous Petr 15:16
Neuman Miloslav 16:16
22:20
22:25
Klug Jan 16:17
23:05
Kavura Milan 16:18
23:50
Klug Jan 16:19
Moka Mathias 17:19
24:15
24:15
Fous Petr 2"
24:45
Kavura Milan 17:20
25:25
Soukup LuKáš 17:21
Neuman Miloslav 18:21
25:55
26:30
Klug Jan 18:22
26:50
Holý Miroslav 18:23
Štěpánek Ondřej 19:23
27:15
27:25
Kavura Milan 19:24
28:05
Soukup LuKáš 19:25
28:26
Kavura Milan 19:26
Neuman Miloslav 20:26
29:50

2. poločas

Veselý Pavel 21:26
30:50
Veselý Pavel 2"
31:15
31:15
Holý Martin 21:27
31:40
Klug Jan 21:28
32:40
Holý Miroslav 21:29
33:10
Klug Jan 21:30
Neuman Miloslav 22:30
33:40
33:50
Kavura Milan 22:31
Moka Mathias 23:31
36:10
37:10
Holý Miroslav 23:32
Pilař Richard 2"
37:54
38:05
Fous Petr 23:33
Neuman Miloslav 24:33
38:40
39:59
Smrček Kryštof 24:34
Lédl Milan
40:50
40:50
Soukup LuKáš 24:35
Neuman Miloslav 25:35
41:10
41:30
Klug Jan 25:36
Neuman Miloslav 26:36
42:00
Moka Mathias 2"
42:09
43:09
Vaníček Martin 26:37
Neuman Miloslav 27:37
43:40
43:50
Soukup LuKáš 27:38
Veselý Pavel 28:38
44:50
45:10
Soukup LuKáš 28:39
Neuman Miloslav 29:39
45:30
Solnička Ondřej 30:39
46:50
47:05
Smrček Kryštof 30:40
Solnička Ondřej 31:40
47:55
48:30
Smola Martin
Veselý Pavel 32:40
49:00
49:20
Vrána Tomáš 32:41
49:55
Zbuzek Pavel 32:42
Pilař Richard 33:42
51:10
51:36
Fous Petr 33:43
53:10
Smrček Kryštof 33:44
Neuman Miloslav 34:44
53:30
53:30
Fous Petr 2"
53:58
Vaníček Martin 34:45
Moka Mathias 35:45
54:18
54:38
Vaníček Martin 35:46
55:05
Zbuzek Pavel 35:47
Veselý Pavel 36:47
55:25
55:37
Smrček Kryštof 36:48
56:19
Holý Martin 2"
Solnička Ondřej 37:48
56:30
Veselý Pavel 38:48
56:54
Veselý Pavel 39:48
57:50
58:20
Fous Petr 39:49
Pilař Richard 40:49
58:40
59:01
Smrček Kryštof 40:50
59:40
Soukup LuKáš 40:51